RESULTADOS ADMISIÓN 2017

 

PREKINDER MAÑANA

 

 

1

NICOLE PASCALE VERGARA LEAL

2

CATALINA RAYEN VIERA GARRIDO

3

DANIELA MARTINA PARDO GRANDON

4

ANTONELLA FERNANDA SOLIS ECHEVERRÍA

5

MAITE TERESA ZAMORA RIVERA

6

ANTONELLA MENET COPPO LEÓN

7

FLORENCIA ANTONIA JIMÉNEZ ORELLANA

8

DOMINGA OSORIO MUÑOZ

9

SOFIA EMILIA PAREDES DÍAZ

10

AMANDA ANTONIA LAGOS CAMPOS

11

MAITE CID GARCIA

12

CATALINA BELÉN PÉREZ CAMPOS

13

MAGDALENA GUARDIA HERNANDEZ

14

EMILIA PAZ PÉREZ ORELLANA

15

AYNARA RAYEN ESTAY RODRIGUEZ

16

MATILDA PAZ PINOCHET MILLAS

17

VICTORIA ROCÍO MUÑOZ NIETO

18

MONTSERRAT DE JESÚS CORDERO GONZÁLEZ

19

JAVIERA PAZ AVARIA BASCUR

20

MAGDALENA SOFÍA MEZA TORRES

21

AGUSTINA PAZ MOSCOSO TAPIA

22

SOFÍA ANTONIA PÉREZ JOFRÉ

23

LAURA EMILIA OPAZO GUIÑEZ

24

LEONOR ANTONIA OLMEDO PAVEZ

25

FLORENCIA ISIDORA PÉREZ MONTENEGRO

26

MARÍA AGUSTINA ÁLVAREZ SUÁREZ

27

ANTONELLA ESTRELLA RIOSECO GHIRARDELLI

28

JULIETA RENATA LATTUZ TRASLAVIÑA

29

EMILIA PAZ VARGAS OLGUÍN

30

ANTONELLA ISADORA VERGARA FUENTES

31

MARTINA ANTONELLA DELGADO RODRÍGUEZ

32

HELENA VITALIA BARRUETO AGUAYO

33

VICTORIA CATALINA CONTRERAS SALAMANCA

34

ANTONELLA NICOLE SANDOVAL ORELLANA

35

ANTONELLA PAZ MORAGA FAUNDEZ

 

 

 

PREKINDER TARDE

 

1

MAITE ANTONIA ROJAS ROBLEDO

2

AMPARO ANAIS CID ROJAS

3

VALERIA DELSIBETH ROSERO RENGIFO

4

ARELIZ LUANA VIZCARRA CHOQUE

5

PASCAL FLORENCIA ACUÑA ORIAS

6

CONSTANZA ANTONELLA VERA JORY

7

FERNANDA ISIDORA HUENULEF RAMÍREZ

8

MAIRA VIOLETA QUINTANA ROJAS

9

MATILDA ALFONSINA OLGUIN VARGAS

10

TRINIDAD EMILIA RAMIREZ ROJAS

11

LEONOR EMILIA GARRIDO ACEVEDO

12

JOSEFA ANTONELLA RIQUELME TOLEDO

13

SOFIA IGNACIA GONZÁLEZ RETAMAL

14

SOFIA ANTONIA CARTEZ FERNÁNDEZ

15

JADE PATRICIA NECULÑIR GONZÁLEZ

16

EMILIA BELÉN GALLEGOS CONCHA

17

ISABELLA FERNANDA HUERTA OLIVOS

18

MARTINA ANAÍS FLORES GONZÁLEZ

19

JAVIERA ANDREA ACEVEDO ÁVALOS

20

MATILDA IGNACIA RIVERA TOBAR

21

EMILIA ISIDORA GODOY FIGUEROA

22

ELOISA RAZIEL TAPIA CASTILLO

23

SOFÍA LISBETH NAHUELÑIR MORALES

24

EMILY FERNANDA TAIBO BRAVO

25

RENATA ANTONIA MARDONES SILVA

26

SOFÍA ANDREA SALAZAR VILLARROEL

27

NEHEMIE RAYEN JOSEPH SEPÚLVEDA

28

IGNACIA BELÉN PEÑA ALFARO

29

SOFÍA IGNACIA COLIPE BOBADILLA

30

VIOLETA IGNACIA REBOLLEDO PINTO

31

MAITE ANAÍS PARRAGUEZ BUSTOS

32

PASCAL ISIDORA GÓMEZ CARRASCO

33

ANAÍS ISIDORA SILVA RIBOT

34

PÍA IGNACIA LABARCA MORAL

35

TRINIDAD ANTONELLA LABARCA ROMERO

 

 

 

 

KINDER MAÑANA

 

 

1

FLORENCIA ANDREA SILVA LEÓN

2

ISIDORA ANTONIA FARÍAS ACOSTA

3

THIARA ALEXA PÉREZ MARCOS

4

DANNA SOFÍA HERNÁNDEZ TRUJILLO

5

SOFÍA IGNACIA VARGAS IBAÑEZ

6

RAFAELLA MONTSERRAT ROJAS LÓPEZ

7

CONSTANZA MONSERRAT JORDA TAPIA

8

EMILIA CAROLINA ABARCA AYALA

9

SOFÍA FERNANDA PEYRESBLANQUE MEZA

10

PÍA COLOMBA ELIANA SANDOVAL MORALES

11

FLORENCIA IGNACIA NUÑEZ GAETE

12

ISIDORA CATALINA NUÑEZ GAETE

 

 

 

 

 

KINDER TARDE

 

 

1

CATALINA JULIETA CORNEJO GONZÁLEZ

2

CATALINA IGNACIA SALAZAR ESPINOZA

3

MARTINA IGNACIA BRAVO CEBALLOS

4

PASCALE EMILIA MACAYA RIQUELME

5

AGUSTINA ESPERANZA LEFIPAN BOBADILLA

6

PAULA ALEJANDRA PRAT LEÓN

7

ANTONIA ANAÍS FUENTES ROSAS

8

VALERIA DE LOS ÁNGELES MORALES ROBLES

9

SOFÍA ANTONIA SANHUEZA CELEDÓN

10

FRANCISCA ANTONIA CASTILLO FUENTES

11

AMARAL IGNACIA CORAIL LINCOPÍ

12

DAIRA ABIGAIL GUTIÉRREZ RIQUELME

 

 

 

 

PRIMERO BÁSICO

 

1

ANTONELLA BELÉN POBLETE SÁNCHEZ

2

MARÍA ELENA GEORGINA ZAVALETA URTECHO

3

ANTONIA IGNACIA RIQUELME RIQUELME

4

MATILDE CATALINA RIQUELME AÑO

5

CATALINA ANAÍS CARTES CONCHA

6

FRANCISCA IGNACIA GUZMÁN CATALÁN

7

CAMILA PAZ GONZÁLEZ BALBOA

8

EVA ACOSTA CAMPOS

9

VALENTINA ISIDORA BLANCO MOREIRA

10

CATALINA DANIELA SOTO ARAYA

11

MATILDA IGNACIA ARAYA VERA

12

MATILDA ANTONIA TAPIA REYES

 

 

 

 

SEGUNDO BÁSICO

 

 

1

DENDJINA SAINTILUS

2

MARTINA PASCALE AVENDAÑO RAVANAL

3

LAURA RAQUEL CORDERO PÉREZ

4

FLORENCIA ANTONIA NUÑEZ HERRERA

5

ISIDORA IGNACIA ESPINOZA CHACÓN

6

AGUSTINA FERNANDA GONZÁLEZ AVENDAÑO

 

 

 

 

 

CUARTO BÁSICO

 

 

1

JAVIERA FERNANDA CARRASCO SALAZAR

2

GÉNESIS DEL CARMEN ABURTO BARRERA

3

NAYARETH SCARLETT RIOSECO GHIRARDELLI

4

FRANCISCA FERNANDA MARTÍNEZ GHIRARDELLI

 

 

 

 

SÉPTIMO BÁSICO

 

1

FRANCISCA VANESSA MEZA CEPEDA

2

MAITE HELENA QUIJADA PINTO

3

CAMILA ANTONIA GONZÁLEZ ITURRIETA

4

JAVIERA BELÉN CANALES ESPINOZA

5

MARTINA ISIDORA LIZAMA MUÑOZ

6

ISIDORA VALENTINA AHUMADA URIBE

7

MATILDA CATALINA FUENTEALBA SÁNCHEZ

8

SOPHÍA BELÉN DONOSO ROMÁN

9

MARTINA EMILIA CÁCERES IBACETA

10

FRANCISCA ANTONIA LOBOS GONZÁLEZ

11

CATALINA BELÉN PASTENE MARTÍNEZ

12

ISIDORA VALENTINA GUTIÉRREZ CASANGA

13

ANTONELLA CHARLOTTE SANDOVAL CARREÑO

14

MELINA ROSARIO VERGEL REAÑO

15

JAVIERA RAYEN COLIL AGUILERA

16

ASTRID BELÉN LETELIER CASTILLO

17

JAVIERA ANAÍS ULLOA VALLADARES

18

VALENTINA ISIDORA BARRIOS MUÑOZ

 

 

 

PRIMERO MEDIO

 

1

CONSTANZA DANAE NARANJO RIVAS

2

MARTINA ANDREA MERI VILLARROEL

3

FERNANDA CAROLINA DÍAZ LILLO

4

JAVIERA ANTONIA VIVEROS ORDENES

5

GERALDINE SOFÍA VIERA ROBLES

6

KARLA CONSTANZA GARRIDO SEPÚLVEDA

7

ESTEFANÍA MARTINA PARRA DÍAZ

8

IVANNYA SAMAI MORALES BAEZA

9

FERNANDA PATRICIA HORTA RAMÍREZ

10

CATALINA ALEJANDRA ORTEGA SALDAÑO

11

FERNANDA CONSTANZA SÁNCHEZ GUERRA

12

PAZ ALANIZ VALENZUELA NUÑEZ

13

MARÍA PAZ AREZO MADARIAGA

14

TAMARA ANTONIA AREZO MADARIAGA

15

MILEDY PAOLA MAROLLA CHIHUAICURA

16

CECILIA CAROLINA SÁNCHEZ OBREQUE

17

NOELIA YAZMÍN COLLIPAL RAIHUANQUE

18

MILLARAY IGNACIA HERNÁNDEZ BARRALES

19

HILARY SHARMILA FERNÁNDEZ PUSCAN

20

DEYANIRA VAITHIARE ÁLVAREZ MONCADA

21

ROMINA ISABEL TORRES VIDAL

22

PÍA IGNACIA CORNEJO MOYANO

23

FRANCISCA IGNACIA IBACACHE TAMAYO

24

JENIFER XIOMARA AGUIRRE CHÁVEZ

25

DANIELA ANDREA ESPINOZA BUSTAMANTE

26

FRANCIA ELIZA MATUS CABRERA

 

 

 

SEGUNDO MEDIO

 

1

DANIELA FERNANDA MARTÍNEZ GUZMÁN

2

AMATISTA LUNA SAYAGO TAMARIN

3

DANIELA PAZ PASTÉN AGUILERA

4

ANAÍS DENISSE BALTIERRA OPAZO

5

JULISA ALEXANDRA PEÑA SAINT-JEAN

 

 

TERCERO MEDIO

 

1

ISAMAR PATRICIA HUEICHA MORALES

2

CONSTANZA CATALINA MARTÍNEZ VENEGAS